DJ Schedule

MONDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Eelke Kleijn
19:00 – MING 
20:00 – Bingo Players
21:00 – MAKJ 
22:00 – Tritonal
23:00 – Traxsource Live
00:00 – Monstercat


TUESDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Franky Rizardo
19:00 – Sharam
20:00 – Moguai
21:00 – Don Diablo
22:00 – Roger Sanchez
23:00 – MDE (My Digital Enemy)
00:00 – Yousef


WEDNESDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Solarstone
19:00 – Roger Shah
20:00 – Firebeatz
21:00 – Paul Oakenfold 
23:00 – Cristian Varela
00:00 – Dave Clarke


THURSDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Aly & Fila
20:00 – Jack Eye Jones
21:00 – Yves V
22:00 – Mark Knight
23:00 – Dave Seaman / Selador
00:00 – Chus + Ceballos


FRIDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Danny Howard
19:00 – Andi Durrant
21:00 – Kryder
22:00 – Ummet Ozcan
23:00 – Dyro / Circoloco
00:00 – Stefano Noferini
01:00 – Chris Liebing


SATURDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Daddy’s Groove
19:00 – Paul van Dyk
20:00 – Alison Wonderland
21:00 – Zed’s Dead
22:00 – Spinnin’ Sessions
23:00 – Sister Bliss
00:00 – Monthly Mix Sessions
Mixes by:
[1] Benny Benassi, MOTi, Josh WinkGiuseppe Ottaviani, Darius Syrossian
[2] Disco Fries,  Hook N Sling, Adam Sky, Jonas Blue, Kristian Nairn
[3] Kaiserdisco, Axtone RecordsSebastiaan Hooft, Timmy Trumpet
[4] Ferry CorstenSander Kleinenberg, Yves Eaux


SUNDAY:
‘till 18:00 – The best selection of house tracks and repeats of yesterday’s shows
18:00 – Smokingroove
19:00 – Miss Tara
20:00 – Robbie Rivera
21:00 – Eddie Halliwell
22:00 – D.O.N.S.
23:00 – Felix Kröcher
00:00 – Noisia


Note:
1) the times are in C.E.T. (Central European Time)
2) the times are approximate

Fuddle Dance Radio